• Register

What is the Best Remedy For Erectile Dysfunction?

0 votes

Erectile dysfunction is one of the sexual health issues, mostly affecting the men life. It reduces the sexual performance and also prohibited the formation or arise of erection in the male reproductive organ. Several men facing this problem, many of them do not want to share their weakness with others.  Some men are getting counseling with the health expert for overcoming this problem. Many doctors are prescribed generic viagra 100mg pills as the remedy for erectile dysfunction problem. It supports to eliminate this problem within an hour.

asked Jul 25, 2018 in Health by kevincook (150 points)
    

3 Answers

+2 votes

Erectile dysfunction or ED is a common sexual complaint in men.  A man suffering from ED is not able to achieve or sustain a firm and strong penile erection necessary for satisfactory sexual intercourse. Sildenafil citrate is one of the best remedy for erectile dysfunction. It was the first medicine approved for use in ED.

answered Aug 12 by Brent Foust (520 points)
+1 vote

Erectile dysfunction, Premature ejaculation are the two sexual disorder in men. It cause due to many reasons which includes Stress, Depression, Anxiety, Alcohol consumption, Smoking, Strong Coffee consumption, Unfit healthy diet and physic. 
The Erectile dysfunction medicine does not cure sexual disorder completely, it can treat the loosing erection issue.  Post consumption of  sexual enhancement pill helps to sustain the erection for few hour and results hard erection which helps to make the satisfaction session with partner.
 Viagra is the most advisable medication which every doctor and health expert suggest to buy generic viagra online as this comes on discounted price and also it is generic version of Viagra so its much cheaper then branded cost.

answered Nov 21 by Bill Hudson (600 points)
0 votes

Male sexual disorder is the serious concern now a days. Most of the men hide  this and does not try to discuss openly even with the doctor. Premature ejaculation and erectile dysfunction are the two medical sexual disorder found in men. Oder then this loosing erection might be due to any physical damage to penile region, Third Gender issue, Unfitness of body.

Most of the men prefer medication which shows instant result, Generic viagra is the best solution found most preferable drug to get positive instant resolution for ED.

answered Nov 21 by Edward Branch (650 points)